Loring Vista Villa San Diego

San Diego
Holiday home Loring Vista *

Loring Vista Villa San Diego

954 Loring St. #1, San Diego, United States View map
The 3-bedroom Loring Vista is less than a 15-minute walk from Calumet Park. This property has an equipped kitchenette area provided with amenities, such as a microwave, a dishwasher and refrigerator for self-catering.
Located in Pacific Beach district of San Diego, it is a 20-minute drive from San Diego International airport. The venue is 6 km away from SeaWorld San Diego Theme Park. A variety of dishes is served in Latitude 32 and Java Earth Cafe, which are only 5 minutes' walk away. The villa offers proximity to Tourmaline Surfing Park.
There are 3 bathrooms.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 9 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 4.8 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Amenities

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
Main Features
  • Internet

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego